Sportangebote
 
Tag Cloud

1. Mannschaft 2014/2015

 

 

Verbandsklasse Niederrhein Gr. 3
1. Runde am 28.9.2014
Tornado Wuppertal - TV Witzhelden
Uedem II - SV Wesel II
SC Emmerich 4 - 4 SG Kaarst
TuS Nord - Meider./Ruhrort
Heinsberg II 3 - 5 DSK IV
         
2. Runde am 26.10.2014
TV Witzhelden 5 - 3 DSK IV
Meider./Ruhrort 6 - 2 Heinsberg II
SG Kaarst - TuS Nord
SV Wesel II 3 - 5 SC Emmerich
Tornado Wuppertal - Uedem II
         
3. Runde am 23.11.2014
Uedem II 4 - 4 TV Witzhelden
SC Emmerich - Tornado Wuppertal
TuS Nord - SV Wesel II
Heinsberg II - SG Kaarst
DSK IV - Meider./Ruhrort
         
4. Runde am 14.12.2014
TV Witzhelden - Meider./Ruhrort
SG Kaarst 6 - 2 DSK IV
SV Wesel II 6 - 2 Heinsberg II
Tornado Wuppertal 3 - 5 TuS Nord
Uedem II 4 - 4 SC Emmerich
         
5. Runde am 25.1.2015
SC Emmerich 5 - 3 TV Witzhelden
TuS Nord 3 - 5 Uedem II
Heinsberg II 6 - 2 Tornado Wuppertal
DSK IV 4 - 4 SV Wesel II
Meider./Ruhrort - SG Kaarst
         
6. Runde am 1.3.2015
TV Witzhelden 4 - 4 SG Kaarst
SV Wesel II - Meider./Ruhrort
Tornado Wuppertal - DSK IV
Uedem II 5 - 3 Heinsberg II
SC Emmerich - TuS Nord
         
7. Runde am 15.3.2015
TuS Nord 1 - 7 TV Witzhelden
Heinsberg II - SC Emmerich
DSK IV - Uedem II
Meider./Ruhrort - Tornado Wuppertal
SG Kaarst 5 - 3 SV Wesel II
         
8. Runde am 19.4.2015
TV Witzhelden 5 - 3 SV Wesel II
Tornado Wuppertal - SG Kaarst
Uedem II 3 - 5 Meider./Ruhrort
SC Emmerich - DSK IV
TuS Nord - Heinsberg II
         
9. Runde am 17.5.2015
Heinsberg II - TV Witzhelden
DSK IV 3 - 5 TuS Nord
Meider./Ruhrort - SC Emmerich
SG Kaarst 4 - 4 Uedem II
SV Wesel II 6 - 2 Tornado Wuppertal

 

 

Endstand nach der 9. Runde
  Mannschaft TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MP BP
1 Meider./Ruhrort 1938 ** 5 6 16 47,5
2 SC Emmerich 1945 ** 4 4 5 5 14 42,5
3 SG Kaarst 1948 4 ** 4 4 6 5 13 38
4 Uedem II 1945 3 4 4 ** 4 5 5 11 38,5
5 TV Witzhelden 1881 3 4 4 ** 5 5 7 10 39,5
6 DSK IV 1865 2 3 ** 4 5 3 9 35
7 SV Wesel II 1782 3 3 3 4 ** 6 6 7 35,5
8 Heinsberg II 1925 2 3 3 2 ** 6 6 32
9 Tus Nord 1768 3 1 5 ** 5 4 28,5
10 Torn. Wuppertal 1826 2 2 3 ** 0 22
                             
Nr. Name DWZ 2 9 8 6 1 5 7 10 4 Pkte % DWZ
Neu
1 Matthias Jakob 1972 0,5 0,5 0 0 - - - - 1 2 40% 1962
2183 1955 1946 1893 1908
2 Wilhelm Pauls 1933 0,5 0,5 - 1 0 0 1 0 0,5 3,5 44% 1935
2042 1927 1889 2033 2230 1900 1884 1975
3 Norbert Kapeller 2106 0,5 1 0,5 1 0 - 1 1 0,5 5,5 69% 2092
1958 1872 1821 1853 2044 1802 1913 1864
4 Thomas Seipel 1924 0 - 1k 1 - 1 0,5 - - 2,5 63% 1930
1903 1824 2010 1739
5 Thomas Tremöhlen 1995 0 1 0,5 1 0,5 0 - 0 - 3 43% 1944
1838 1778 1858 1869 1946 1986 1761
6 Laurenz Peter 1789 - 0,5 0,5 1 0 0,5 0,5 - - 3 50% 1819
1717 1861 1835 1957 1792 1748
7 Rüdiger Wentzell 2067 - - - 0 - - - 1k - 0 0% 2046
1825
8 Andreas Rühl 1802 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 0 3 43% 1829
1753 1727 1762 1950 1453 1731 2060
E1 Rolf Solle 1874 1 1 1   0,5 1 1 1 1 7,5 94% 1922
1677 1613 1796   1902 1804 1380 1575 1800
E2 Matyas Lukoviczki 1695   0 1   0 0 1 0 0,5 2,5 36% 1667
  2066 1711   1825 1824 1543 1710 1725
10 Eckhard Mischke 1770               0,5   0,5 50% 1749
              1672  
11 Lennart Sperling 1659           1       1 100% 1695
          1753      
13 Thorsten Braun 1772 0,5       0,5         1 50% 1790
1612       1805        
14 Daniel Mischke 1626           0,5     0,5 1 50% 1595
          1700     1672
20
01
Göksel Korkmaz 1808             0   0 0 0% 1720
            1645   1599
18 Jeffrey Hong 1535     0             0 0% 1496
    1665            
  Gesamt   4 4,5 4,5 6 1,5 4 5 4,5 4      
Zum Ergebnisportal
                             
  Mannschaftswertung:     Brettwertung:      
  Sieg = 2 Punkte     Sieg = 1 Punkt      
  Remis = 1 Punkt     Remis = 0,5 Punkte      
  Niederlage = 0 Punkte     Niederlage = 0 Punkte      
  Kampflose Niederlage = 0 Punkte     Kampflose Niederlage = 0 Punkte