Sportangebote
 
Tag Cloud

2. Mannschaft 2014/2015

 

 

2. Mannschaft Saison 2014/2015  
Bezirk Düsseldorf Bezirksliga  
1. Runde am 14.9.2014  
Neuss I 6 - 2 Oberbilk II  
Grevenbroich I - SG Kaarst II  
DSV 1854 IV - DSV 1854 III  
Hilden II 5 - 3 DSK V  
Erkrath II - Ratingen IV  
           
2. Runde am 5.10.2014  
Oberbilk II 3 - 5 Ratingen IV  
DSK V 4 - 4 Erkrath II  
DSV 1854 III - Hilden II  
SG Kaarst II 4 - 4 DSV 1854 IV  
Neuss I 6 - 2 Grevenbroich I 19.10.
           
3. Runde am 16.11.2014  
Grevenbroich I - Oberbilk II  
DSV 1854 IV - Neuss I  
Hilden II 4 - 4 SG Kaarst II  
Erkrath II 4 - 4 DSV 1854 III  
Ratingen IV - DSK V  
           
4. Runde am 7.12.2014  
Oberbilk II 4 - 4 DSK V  
DSV 1854 III 5 - 3 Ratingen IV  
SG Kaarst II 4 - 4 Erkrath II  
Neuss I - Hilden II  
Grevenbroich I - DSV 1854 IV  
           
5. Runde am 11.1.2015  
DSV 1854 IV 5 - 3 Oberbilk II  
Hilden II - Grevenbroich I  
Erkrath II 4 - 4 Neuss I  
Ratingen IV - SG Kaarst II  
DSK V - DSV 1854 III  
           
6. Runde am 8.2.2015  
Oberbilk II - DSV 1854 III  
SG Kaarst II - DSK V  
Neuss I - Ratingen IV  
Grevenbroich I 3 - 5 Erkrath II  
DSV 1854 IV 4 - 4 Hilden II  
           
7. Runde am 22.3.2015  
Hilden II 3 - 5 Oberbilk II  
Erkrath II - DSV 1854 IV  
Ratingen IV 3 - 5 Grevenbroich I  
DSK V - Neuss I  
DSV 1854 III - SG Kaarst II  
           
8. Runde am 26.4.2015  
Oberbilk II - SG Kaarst II  
Neuss I - DSV 1854 III  
Grevenbroich I - DSK V  
DSV 1854 IV 2 - 6 Ratingen IV  
Hilden II - Erkrath II  
           
9. Runde am 10.5.2015  
Erkrath II 3 - 5 Oberbilk II  
Ratingen IV 4 - 4 Hilden II  
DSK V 4 - 4 DSV 1854 IV  
DSV 1854 III - Grevenbroich I  
SG Kaarst II - Neuss I  

 

 

Endstand nach der 9. Runde
  Mannschaft TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MP BP
1 Neuss I 1810 ** 6 4 6 25 43
2 Grevenbroich I 1722 2 ** 5 3 15 38
3 Ratingen IV 1778 3 ** 3 5 6 4 13 38
4 Erkrath II 1767 4 5 ** 4 4 3 4 13 35,5
5 SG Kaarst II 1668 4 ** 4 4 12 35
6 DSV 1854 III 1655 5 4 ** 10 34,5
7 Oberbilk II 1712 2 3 5 ** 4 3 5 10 33,5
8 DSK V 1723 4 4 ** 4 3 9 34,5
9 DSV 1854 IV 1736 2 4 5 4 ** 4 9 34
10 Hilden II 1722 4 4 3 5 4 ** 9 34
                             
Nr. Name DWZ 2 9 10 4 3 8 6 7 1 Pkte % DWZ
Neu
9 Andi Bodnariu 1646 0 0,5 0k 0,5 1 0,5 1 0,5 0 4 50% 1723
1742 1705 1904 1818 1764 1731 1767 1873
10 Eckhard Mischke 1770 0,5 1 0 0,5 1 - 0,5 1 0,5 5 63% 1749
1799 1633 - 1714 1775 1722 1647 1845
11 Lennart Sperling 1659 0 - 1 1 0,5 1 0,5 0,5 0,5 5 63% 1773
1789 1762 1699   1765 1670 1765 1731
12 Thomas Looschelders 1773 - 1 1 0,5 0k - - - - 2,5 83% 1818
1684 1738 1810
13 Thorsten Braun 1772 0,5 1 0,5 0 1 1 0,5 1 0,5 6 67% 1790
1785 1616 1708 1791 1770 1807 1591 1665 1709
14 Daniel Mischke 1626 0 0,5 0,5 0 0 1 0,5 0,5 0 3 33% 1595
1771 1563 1708 1620 1736 1725 1678 1646 1803
15 Tobias Riege 1719 - - 0,5 1 0,5 - 0 0,5 0,5 3 50% 1706
1698 1608 1660 1610 1705 1832
16 Karl Felix Rath 1416 - 0 0,5 0,5 0,5 0 0 0,5 0,5 2,5 31% 1529
1656 1650 1610 1704 1692 1694 1688 1569
20
01
Göksel Korkmaz 1808 0,5 0           0 1 1,5 38% 1720
1692 1784           1685 1608
20
04
Ari Burgers 1602 0,5                 0,5 50% 1602
1577                
17 Bernhard Kapeller 1842   0               0 0% 1778
  1435              
18 Jeffrey Hong 1535           0,5       0,5 50% 1496
          1749      
22 Hans-Georg Straus 1479 0,5           0,5     1 50% 1434
1509           1371    
23 Justin Wilde 1378           0       0 0% 1422
          1777      
24 Hans-Joachim Buhl 1530           0,5       0,5 50% 1545
          1572      
  Gesamt   4 4 4 4,5 4,5 3,5 4,5 3,5      
Zum Ergebnisportal
                             
  Mannschaftswertung:     Brettwertung:      
  Sieg = 3 Punkte     Sieg = 1 Punkt      
  Remis = 1 Punkt     Remis = 0,5 Punkte      
  Niederlage = 0 Punkte     Niederlage = 0 Punkte      
  Kampflose Niederlage = 0 Punkte     Kampflose Niederlage = 0 Punkte