Sportangebote
 
Tag Cloud

 

 

Kaarster Jugendstadtmeisterschaft 2014
               
Gruppe: U10 U8
Endtand nach der 7. Runde 
7 Teilnehmer   Sp S R V Pkt
1 Hoffmann,Michael U10 7 7 0 0 7
2 Hermes,Sven U10 7 6 0 1 6
3 Dobriakov,Samuel U10 7 5 0 2 5
3 Kühnhold,Justus U10 7 5 0 2 5
3 Mirgeler,Maximilian U10 7 5 0 2 5
3 Pelz,Finn U10 7 5 0 2 5
7 Pelz,Lasse U8 7 4 1 2 4,5
8 Lührmann,Lennart U8 7 4 0 3 4
8 Grella,Philip U10 7 4 0 3 4
8 Grüne,Falk U10 7 4 0 3 4
8 Heldt,Oliver U10 7 4 0 3 4
8 Kaniecki,Josua U10 7 3 2 2 4
8 Kodas,Ilias U10 7 4 0 3 4
8 Schäfer,Leo Morris U10 7 4 0 3 4
8 Schulz,Niklas U10 7 4 0 3 4
16 Kläs, Julia U10W 7 3 1 3 3,5
16 Oellig,Sebastian U10 7 3 1 3 3,5
18 Lohe,Finn U8 7 2 2 3 3
18 Vogel,Philipp U8 7 3 0 4 3
18 Kluth,Hailey Anne U10W 7 2 2 3 3
18 Walter,Lena U10W 7 2 2 3 3
18 Bongartz,David U10 7 1 4 2 3
18 Schindler,Emil U10 7 3 0 4 3
24 Meinhold,Charlotte U8W 7 2 1 4 2,5
24 Schäfer, Leander U8 7 2 1 4 2,5
24 Süssbrich,Leonard U8 7 2 1 4 2,5
27 Huang,Julian U10 7 1 2 4 2
27 Wetzl,Emilian U10 7 2 0 5 2
29 Huang,Benny U8 7 1 0 6 1
               
               
U10
Endtand nach der 7. Runde 
  Teilnehmer   Sp S R V Pkt
1 Hoffmann,Michael U10 7 7 0 0 7
2 Hermes,Sven U10 7 6 0 1 6
3 Dobriakov,Samuel U10 7 5 0 2 5
3 Kühnhold,Justus U10 7 5 0 2 5
3 Mirgeler,Maximilian U10 7 5 0 2 5
3 Pelz,Finn U10 7 5 0 2 5
7 Grella,Philip U10 7 4 0 3 4
7 Grüne,Falk U10 7 4 0 3 4
7 Heldt,Oliver U10 7 4 0 3 4
7 Kaniecki,Josua U10 7 3 2 2 4
7 Kodas,Ilias U10 7 4 0 3 4
7 Schäfer,Leo Morris U10 7 4 0 3 4
7 Schulz,Niklas U10 7 4 0 3 4
14 Kläs, Julia U10W 7 3 1 3 3,5
14 Oellig,Sebastian U10 7 3 1 3 3,5
16 Kluth,Hailey Anne U10W 7 2 2 3 3
16 Walter,Lena U10W 7 2 2 3 3
16 Bongartz,David U10 7 1 4 2 3
16 Schindler,Emil U10 7 3 0 4 3
20 Huang,Julian U10 7 1 2 4 2
20 Wetzl,Emilian U10 7 2 0 5 2
               
               
               
               
               
U10w
Endtand nach der 7. Runde 
  Teilnehmer   Sp S R V Pkt
1 Kläs, Julia U10W 7 3 1 3 3,5
2 Kluth,Hailey Anne U10W 7 2 2 3 3
2 Walter,Lena U10W 7 2 2 3 3
               
               
U8
Endtand nach der 7. Runde 
  Teilnehmer   Sp S R V Pkt
1 Pelz,Lasse U8 7 4 1 2 4,5
2 Lührmann,Lennart U8 7 4 0 3 4
3 Lohe,Finn U8 7 2 2 3 3
3 Vogel,Philipp U8 7 3 0 4 3
5 Meinhold,Charlotte U8W 7 2 1 4 2,5
5 Süssbrich,Leonard U8 7 2 1 4 2,5
5 Schäfer, Leander U8 7 2 1 4 2,5
8 Huang,Benny U8 7 1 0 6 1
               
               
U8w
Endtand nach der 7. Runde 
  Teilnehmer   Sp S R V Pkt
1 Meinhold,Charlotte U8W 7 2 1 4 2,5