Sportangebote
 
Tag Cloud

 

 

 

 

Kaarster Jugendstadtmeisterschaft 2016
Gruppe: U10/U8
Endstand nach der 7. Runde
7 Teilnehmer   Sp S R V Pkt
1 Robert Mijatovic U10 7 6 1 0 6,5
2 Alex Kockmann U10 7 6 0 1 6
3 Danylo Osaulenko U10 7 5 1 1 5,5
3 Philipp Vogel U10 7 5 1 1 5,5
3 Florentin Pathe U10 7 5 1 1 5,5
6 Joshua Büring U8 7 5 0 2 5
6 Matz Hermes U8 7 4 2 1 5
6 Keanu Deutschendorf U8 7 4 2 1 5
6 Ju Won Park U10 7 5 0 2 5
6 Till Wloczyk U10 7 5 0 2 5
11 Moris Mijatovic U8 7 4 1 2 4,5
11 Neo Dedic U10 7 4 1 2 4,5
11 Alek Henseler U10 7 4 1 2 4,5
14 Ivan Miter U8 7 4 0 3 4
14 Leon Fazliu U8 7 3 2 2 4
14 Leonard Mijatovic U8 7 2 4 1 4
14 David Segal U10 7 4 0 3 4
14 Benedikt Otto U10 7 4 0 3 4
14 Felix Walter U10 7 4 0 3 4
14 Luka Zhang U10 7 4 0 3 4
14 Timucin Kara U10 7 3 2 2 4
22 Yi Zhong Wang U10 7 3 1 3 3,5
22 Adrian Pereira U10 7 3 1 3 3,5
22 Leander Schäfer U10 7 3 1 3 3,5
22 Junes Apitzsch U10 7 3 1 3 3,5
22 Marius Stuffler U10 7 3 1 3 3,5
22 Arda Pehlivan U10 7 2 2 3 3,5
28 Oliver Šalaj U8 7 2 2 3 3
28 Dominik Molon U10 7 3 0 4 3
28 Lasse Liechti U10 7 3 0 4 3
28 Jannis Stranzinger U10 7 3 0 4 3
28 Luca Olbing U10 7 2 2 3 3
28 Can Luca Celikkaya U10 7 2 2 3 3
28 Cao Kha Than U10 7 3 0 4 3
28 Lara Sofie Schaich U10w 7 2 2 3 3
28 Parth Kejriwal U10 7 2 2 3 3
28 Attlla Simon U10 7 2 2 3 3
28 Jonah Liam  Erkes U10 7 2 2 3 3
28 Jonah Weyergraf U10 7 2 2 3 3
28 Azad Iltümür U10 7 1 3 3 3
28 Malte Escher U10 7 2 2 3 3
42 Leo Guido U8 7 2 1 4 2,5
42 Marlon Kraus U10 7 2 1 4 2,5
42 Dilara Bayram U10w 7 2 1 4 2,5
42 Jan Goldammer U8 7 2 1 4 2,5
42 Raphael Christian Salewski U8 7 2 1 4 2,5
               
               
U10
Endstand nach der 7. Runde
  Teilnehmer   Sp S R V Pkt
1 Robert Mijatovic U10 7 6 1 0 6,5
2 Alex Kockmann U10 7 6 0 1 6
3 Danylo Osaulenko U10 7 5 1 1 5,5
3 Philipp Vogel U10 7 5 1 1 5,5
3 Florentin Pathe U10 7 5 1 1 5,5
6 Ju Won Park U10 7 5 0 2 5
6 Till Wloczyk U10 7 5 0 2 5
8 Neo Dedic U10 7 4 1 2 4,5
8 Alek Henseler U10 7 4 1 2 4,5
10 David Segal U10 7 4 0 3 4
10 Benedikt Otto U10 7 4 0 3 4
10 Felix Walter U10 7 4 0 3 4
10 Luka Zhang U10 7 4 0 3 4
10 Timucin Kara U10 7 3 2 2 4
15 Yi Zhong Wang U10 7 3 1 3 3,5
15 Adrian Pereira U10 7 3 1 3 3,5
15 Leander Schäfer U10 7 3 1 3 3,5
15 Junes Apitzsch U10 7 3 1 3 3,5
15 Marius Stuffler U10 7 3 1 3 3,5
15 Arda Pehlivan U10 7 2 2 3 3,5
21 Dominik Molon U10 7 3 0 4 3
21 Lasse Liechti U10 7 3 0 4 3
21 Jannis Stranzinger U10 7 3 0 4 3
21 Luca Olbing U10 7 2 2 3 3
21 Can Luca Celikkaya U10 7 2 2 3 3
21 Cao Kha Than U10 7 3 0 4 3
21 Lara Sofie Schaich U10w 7 2 2 3 3
21 Parth Kejriwal U10 7 2 2 3 3
21 Attlla Simon U10 7 2 2 3 3
21 Jonah Liam  Erkes U10 7 2 2 3 3
21 Jonah Weyergraf U10 7 2 2 3 3
21 Azad Iltümür U10 7 1 3 3 3
21 Malte Escher U10 7 2 2 3 3
34 Marlon Kraus U10 7 2 1 4 2,5
34 Dilara Bayram U10w 7 2 1 4 2,5
               
               
U10w
Endstand nach der 7. Runde
  Teilnehmer   Sp S R V Pkt
1 Lara Sofie Schaich U10w 7 2 2 3 3
1 Dilara Bayram U10w 7 2 1 4 2,5
               
               
U8
Endstand nach der 7. Runde
  Teilnehmer   Sp S R V Pkt
1 Joshua Büring U8 7 5 0 2 5
1 Matz Hermes U8 7 4 2 1 5
1 Keanu Deutschendorf U8 7 4 2 1 5
4 Moris Mijatovic U8 7 4 1 2 4,5
5 Ivan Miter U8 7 4 0 3 4
5 Leon Fazliu U8 7 3 2 2 4
5 Leonard Mijatovic U8 7 2 4 1 4
8 Oliver Šalaj U8 7 2 2 3 3
9 Leo Guido U8 7 2 1 4 2,5
9 Jan Goldammer U8 7 2 1 4 2,5
9 Raphael Christian Salewski U8 7 2 1 4 2,5