Sportangebote
 
Tag Cloud

 

 

 

 

Kaarster Jugendstadtmeisterschaft 2017
Gruppe: U14/U16/U18
Tabelle nach der 5. Runde
5 Teilnehmer   Sp S R V Pkt
1 Moritz Reyer U14 4 4 0 0 4
1 Lexane Fourré U16w 4 4 0 0 4
1 Linus Kühnhold U14 5 4 0 1 4
1 Marcel Stolpe U16 5 4 0 1 4
1 Jan Meinhold U16 5 4 0 1 4
6 Cedric Hops U14 5 3 1 1 3,5
6 Samuel Dobriakov U14 5 3 1 1 3,5
6 Matej Mitevski U14 5 3 1 1 3,5
9 Sascha Bodnariu U16 4 3 0 1 3
9 Niklas Walter U18 4 3 0 1 3
9 Sven Hermes U14 5 3 0 2 3
9 Michael Hoffmann U14 5 3 0 2 3
9 Max Mirgeler U14 5 3 0 2 3
9 Fynn Scigala U14 5 3 0 2 3
9 Raphael  Dann U16 5 3 0 2 3
9 Gabrijel Sokcevic U16 5 3 0 2 3
9 Fynn Frenzen U16 5 3 0 2 3
18 Benedikt Hohenecker U16 5 2 1 2 2,5
18 Nico Pabst U14 5 2 0 3 2
18 Merlin Karbach U14 5 2 0 3 2
18 Marcel Dann U14 5 2 0 3 2
18 Lennart Küpper U14 5 2 0 3 2
18 Jamie Oliver Kloft U14 5 2 0 3 2
18 David Rajski U14 5 2 0 3 2
18 Janik Walter U16 5 2 0 3 2
18 Anna Kantert U16w 5 2 0 3 2
27 Joana Gieschen U14w 4 1 0 3 1
27 Paul Sonntag U18 5 1 0 4 1
29 Nadja Leenen U14w 5 0 1 4 0,5
               
               
U18
Tabelle nach der 5. Runde
  Teilnehmer   Sp S R V Pkt
1 Niklas Walter U18 4 3 0 1 3
2 Anna Kantert U16w 5 2 0 3 2
               
               
U16
Tabelle nach der 5. Runde
  Teilnehmer   Sp S R V Pkt
1 Lexane Fourré U16w 4 4 0 0 4
1 Marcel Stolpe U16 5 4 0 1 4
1 Jan Meinhold U16 5 4 0 1 4
4 Sascha Bodnariu U16 4 3 0 1 3
4 Raphael  Dann U16 5 3 0 2 3
4 Gabrijel Sokcevic U16 5 3 0 2 3
4 Fynn Frenzen U16 5 3 0 2 3
8 Benedikt Hohenecker U16 5 2 1 2 2,5
8 Anna Kantert U16w 5 2 0 3 2
8 Janik Walter U16 5 2 0 3 2
               
               
U16w
Tabelle nach der 5. Runde
  Teilnehmer   Sp S R V Pkt
1 Lexane Fourré U16w 4 4 0 0 4
2 Anna Kantert U16w 5 2 0 3 2
               
               
U14
Tabelle nach der 5. Runde
  Teilnehmer   Sp S R V Pkt
1 Moritz Reyer U14 4 4 0 0 4
1 Linus Kühnhold U14 5 4 0 1 4
3 Cedric Hops U14 5 3 1 1 3,5
3 Samuel Dobriakov U14 5 3 1 1 3,5
3 Matej Mitevski U14 5 3 1 1 3,5
6 Sven Hermes U14 5 3 0 2 3
6 Michael Hoffmann U14 5 3 0 2 3
6 Max Mirgeler U14 5 3 0 2 3
6 Fynn Scigala U14 5 3 0 2 3
10 David Rajski U14 5 2 0 3 2
10 Merlin Karbach U14 5 2 0 3 2
10 Jamie Oliver Kloft U14 5 2 0 3 2
10 Nico Pabst U14 5 2 0 3 2
10 Marcel Dann U14 5 2 0 3 2
10 Lennart Küpper U14 5 2 0 3 2
16 Joana Gieschen U14w 4 1 0 3 1
17 Nadja Leenen U14w 5 0 1 4 0,5
               
               
U14w
Tabelle nach der 5. Runde
  Teilnehmer   Sp S R V Pkt
1 Joana Gieschen U14w 4 1 0 3 1
2 Nadja Leenen U14w 5 0 1 4 0,5
               
               
Feld grau: Noch nicht alle Runden gespielt