Sportangebote
 
Tag Cloud

 

 

 

Jugend-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2015
U18
Endstand nach der 7. Runde
  Teilnehmer Sp S R V Pkt
1 Bodnariu,Andi 7 6 1 0 6,5
2 Schmitz,Daniel 7 4 0 3 4
             
             
U16
Endstand nach der 7. Runde
  Teilnehmer Sp S R V Pkt
1 Costa,Fernando 7 6 0 1 6
2 Looschelders,Thomas 7 5 1 1 5,5
2 Sperling,Lennart 7 4 3 0 5,5
4 Loeben,Dorian Hanjo 7 5 0 2 5
5 Rempe,Luisa 7 2 0 5 2
             
U16w
Endstand nach der 7. Runde
  Teilnehmer Sp S R V Pkt
1 Rempe,Luisa 7 2 0 5 2
             
             
U14
Endstand nach der 7. Runde
  Teilnehmer Sp S R V Pkt
1 Wilde,Justin 7 5 1 1 5,5
2 Lipski,Maximilian 7 5 0 2 5
2 Manogarathas,Retish 7 5 0 2 5
4 Zimmermann,Fabian 7 4 0 3 4
             
             
U12
Endstand nach der 7. Runde
  Teilnehmer Sp S R V Pkt
1 Fourré,Lexane 7 5 0 2 5
1 Manogarathas,Natish 7 5 0 2 5
1 Meinhold,Jan 7 5 0 2 5
4 Bremer,Paul 7 4 1 2 4,5
5 Adermann,Julian 7 4 0 3 4
6 Bodnariu,Sascha 7 4 0 3 4
6 Jossifoff,Leo 7 4 0 3 4
6 Prigoreanu,Vlad 7 4 0 3 4
6 Schell,Noah 7 3 2 2 4
10 Eck,Niels 7 3 1 3 3,5
10 Kantert,Anna 7 3 1 3 3,5
10 Küpper,Lennart 7 3 1 3 3,5
13 Groß,Alina 7 3 0 4 3
13 Hops,Cedric 7 3 0 4 3
             
U12w
Endstand nach der 7. Runde
  Teilnehmer Sp S R V Pkt
1 Fourré,Lexane 7 5 0 2 5
2 Kantert,Anna 7 3 1 3 3,5
3 Groß,Alina 7 3 0 4 3
             
             
U10
Endstand nach der 7. Runde
  Teilnehmer Sp S R V Pkt
1 Nowak,Julien 7 4 1 2 4,5
2 Grella,Philip 7 4 0 3 4
2 Mirgeler,Maximilian 7 3 2 2 4
2 Schäfer,Leo Morris 7 4 0 3 4
5 Huang,Julian 7 2 3 2 3,5
6 Holterbosch,Ida 7 2 2 3 3
6 Kodas,Ilias 7 3 0 4 3
6 Pelz,Finn 7 2 2 3 3
6 Schulz,Niklas 7 3 0 4 3
10 Strunk,Yasmin 7 2 1 4 2,5
11 Costin,Lorena 7 2 0 5 2
11 Kluth,Hailey Anne 7 2 0 5 2
11 Rösch,Elijah 7 1 2 4 2
             
U10w
Endstand nach der 7. Runde
  Teilnehmer Sp S R V Pkt
1 Holterbosch,Ida 7 2 2 3 3
2 Strunk,Yasmin 7 2 1 4 2,5
3 Costin,Lorena 7 2 0 5 2
3 Kluth,Hailey Anne 7 2 0 5 2
             
             
U8
Endstand nach der 7. Runde
  Teilnehmer Sp S R V Pkt
1 Osaulenko,Danylo 7 4 0 3 4
2 Dedic,Neo 7 3 1 3 3,5
2 Vogel,Philipp 7 3 1 3 3,5
4 Huang,Benny 7 3 0 4 3
4 Pelz,Lasse 7 3 0 4 3
6 Gürer,Sena 7 2 1 4 2,5
7 Gürer,Sinan 7 1 2 4 2
7 Küpper,Justus 7 2 0 5 2
7 Vogt,Connor 7 1 2 4 2
7 Olbing,Luca 7 1 2 4 2
             
U8w
Endstand nach der 7. Runde
  Teilnehmer Sp S R V Pkt
1 Gürer,Sena 7 2 1 4 2,5