Sportangebote
 
Tag Cloud

 

 

 

 

Offene Kaarster Jugendvereinsmeisterschaft 
2018
Tabelle nach der 2. Runde
2 Teilnehmer   Sp S R V Pkt
1 Noel Lorenz U10 2 2 0 0 2
1 Anton Merkel U12 2 2 0 0 2
1 Justus Kühnhold U12 2 2 0 0 2
1 Phil Neidenoff U12 2 2 0 0 2
1 Nick Chalotra U12 2 2 0 0 2
1 Linus Kühnhold U14 2 2 0 0 2
1 Cedric Hops U14 2 2 0 0 2
1 Julian Adermann U14 2 2 0 0 2
1 Lexane Fourré U16w 2 2 0 0 2
1 Marcel Stolpe U16 2 2 0 0 2
1 Jan Meinhold U16 2 2 0 0 2
1 Maximilian Lipski U16 2 2 0 0 2
1 Sascha Bodnariu U16 2 2 0 0 2
14 Ander Miguelez U8 1 1 0 0 1
14 Fynn Frenzen U16 1 1 0 0 1
14 Paul Sonntag U18 1 1 0 0 1
14 Jarne Gerressen U8 2 1 0 1 1
14 Qü Dong U8 2 1 0 1 1
14 Leonie Chalotra U10w 2 1 0 1 1
14 Danylo Osaulenko U10 2 1 0 1 1
14 Joshua Büring U10 2 1 0 1 1
14 Can Luca Celikkaya U10 2 1 0 1 1
14 Merlin Dresen U10 2 1 0 1 1
14 Leander Schäfer U10 2 1 0 1 1
14 Danil Diyanov U10 2 1 0 1 1
14 Ida Holterbosch U12w 2 1 0 1 1
14 Maja Mandla U12w 2 1 0 1 1
14 Jingfei He U12w 2 1 0 1 1
14 Florentin Pathe U12 2 1 0 1 1
14 Philipp Vogel U12 2 1 0 1 1
14 Mirko Engler U12 2 1 0 1 1
14 Balthasar Biswurm U12 2 1 0 1 1
14 Tom Ramm U12 2 1 0 1 1
14 Luca Olbing U12 2 1 0 1 1
14 Dominik Molon U12 2 1 0 1 1
14 Neo Dedic U12 2 1 0 1 1
14 Max Schinken U12 2 1 0 1 1
14 Nadja Leenen U14w 2 1 0 1 1
14 Finn Pelz U14 2 1 0 1 1
14 Jamie Oliver Kloft U14 2 1 0 1 1
14 Jesper Baersch U14 2 1 0 1 1
42 Joana Gieschen U14w 1 0 1 0 0,5
42 Lino Hausmann U8 2 0 1 1 0,5
42 Benedikt Otto U10 2 0 1 1 0,5
42 Lucas Xue U10 2 0 1 1 0,5
46 Yannik Büring U8 0 0 0 0 0
46 Dahami De Silva U10w 0 0 0 0 0
46 Yasara De Silva U12w 0 0 0 0 0
46 Yasmin Strunk U12w 0 0 0 0 0
46 David Segal U12 0 0 0 0 0
46 Maximilian Cords U18 0 0 0 0 0
46 Emma Vogel U8w 1 0 0 1 0
46 Alexander Schütze U8 1 0 0 1 0
46 Jonas Breuer U8 1 0 0 1 0
46 Cornelius Monz U10 1 0 0 1 0
46 Jan Marzinkowski U10 1 0 0 1 0
46 Leon Schmitz U12 1 0 0 1 0
46 Fernando Costa U18 1 0 0 1 0
46 Dastan Roshan U8 2 0 0 2 0
46 Erik Heitmeyer U10 2 0 0 2 0
46 Jakob Kutsche U10 2 0 0 2 0
46 Malte Escher U10 2 0 0 2 0
46 Wen Xuan Li U12 2 0 0 2 0
               
               
               
Feld grau: Noch nicht alle Runden gespielt