Sportangebote
 
Tag Cloud

 

 

 

Vorläufige Teilnehmerliste
Nr. Name Elo NWZ TWZ Jhrg. Verein
1 GM Felix Levin 2495 2487 2495   SV Mülheim Nord 
2 IM Mikhail Zaitsev 2495 2447 2495   SG Bochum 31
3 Stefan Arndt 2250 2142 2250   SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd
4 Peter Hildenbrand 2194 2164 2194   SC 1926 Leimen
5 Ingo Thomas 2155 2097 2155   Turm Krefeld
6 Stefan Rofalski 2119 1842 2119   Rheydter Schachverein 1920
7 Manfred Lenhardt 2102 2097 2102   SC Weisse Dame e.V.
8 Volker Bub 2081 2032 2081   Tornado Hochneukirch
9 Torsten Täger 2061 1893 2061   SV Lahn Limburg
10 Dariusz Gorzinski 2057 2002 2057   Märk.Sp. Halver-Schalksmühle
11 Achim Heller 2032 1945 2032   SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd
12 Andreas Probst 2031 2014 2031   Düsseldorfer SK
13 Dr. Reiner Osbild 2029 1919 2029   Rheydter Schachverein 1920
14 Patrick Terhuven 2028 1923 2028 1997 Turm Krefeld
15 Johannes Niemers 2024 2032 2024   Turm Kleve
16 Stefan Hanke 1981 1812 1981   Solingen 28
17 Ingo Zachos 1979 1887 1979   SV Eichlinghofen 1935
18 Mario Schwark 1958 1834 1958   SG Kalker/Deutzer 19/25
19 Tilman Schülke 1956 1917 1956   DSV 1854
20 David Whitmire 1940 1815 1940   PTSV Aachen
21 Stefan Mohrholz 1935 1876 1935   SC Kevelaer 
22 Julius Chittka 1925 1855 1925 2000 SFD 75
23 Dr. Zoltan Timar-Geng 1907 1862 1907   SC Eulenspiegel Regensburg
24 Heinz Rummelshaus 1877 1838 1877   DSV 1854
25 Laurenz Peter 1856 1779 1856   SG Kaarst
26 Vladimir Vovchik 1846 1724 1846 Ü65 SC Turm Rheydt 1929
27 Felix Liebsch 1841 1737 1841   SC Bayer Leverkusen
28 Matyas Lukoviczki 1826 1699 1826 Ü65 SG Kaarst
29 Hans-Ferdinand Stuch 1812 1608 1812    
30 Stefan Christen 1805 1803 1805   SV Wesel
31 Robert Schneider 1794 1799 1794   SG Kaarst
32 Jan Wehr 1730 1598 1730   Krefelder SK Turm 1851
33 Alexander Lechner 1729 1757 1729 1997 Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V.
34 Franz Johnen 1717 1585 1717 Ü65 Svg 1928 Alsdorf e.V. 
35 Lennard Prößdorf 1717 1581 1717 1999 SC Bayer Leverkusen
36 Thomas Grönegres 1706 1625 1706   SG Benrath 1924
37 Marc Kähnert 1680 1521 1680   SC Mülheim 08/25 e.V.
38 Sascha Voetee 1679 1472 1679   FC Viktoria Alpen 1911 e.V.
39 Hüseyin Turp 1677 1564 1677    Oberhausener SV 1887 e.V.
40 Daniel Mischke 1642 1626 1642   SG Kaarst
41 Marcus Pillath 1631 1303 1631   SGem Vaihingen-Rohr
42 Franz Dieter Krug 1627 1484 1627 Ü65 Svg 1928 Alsdorf e.V. 
43 Julian Gula 1614 1649 1614 2001 SFD 75
44 Hans-Peter Longerich 1601 1416 1601   SC Bayer Leverkusen
45 Jeffrey Hong 1596 1523 1596 1999 SG Kaarst
46 Ralf Siepen 1594 1508 1594   Bayer Uerdingen
47 Eva Rudolph 1573 1513 1573 2004 Düsseldorfer SK
48 Sofian Righi 1563 1412 1563 2003 Düsseldorfer SK
49 Collin Colbow 1489 1473 1489 2005 SK Bremen Nord 
50 Janne Allaart 1451   1451 2005 Eindhovense S.V., HMC
51 Jens Theysen 1451   1451   Vereinslos
52 Tillmann Marschall 1423 1400 1423 2005 PST Trier
53 Igor Vanduyfhuys 1409 1387 1409 2006 Koninklijke Gentse SR
54 Daria Vanduyfhuys 1379 1363 1379 2003 Koninklijke Gentse SR
55 Ilja Vanduyfhuys 1043 1150 1043 2004 Koninklijke Gentse SR
56 Waldemar Dropalla   1843 1843   SG Neuss
57 José Antonio Alonso   1786 1786   SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1977
58 Thorsten Braun   1777 1777   SG Kaarst
59 Eckhard Mischke   1751 1751   SG Kaarst
60 Dr. Thorsten Lammers   1704 1704   Ratinger SK
61 Dr. Martin Zilkens   1695 1695   DSV 1854
62 Erwin Bilgen   1670 1670   DSV 1854
63 Sandro Schulten   1493 1493   Blau Weiss Concordia Viersen
64 Hans Georg Straus   1479 1479 Ü65 SG Kaarst
65 Karl Felix Rath   1469 1469 2000 SG Kaarst
66 Justin Wilde   1418 1418 2001 SG Kaarst
67 Fabian Skoerys   1241 1241 2002 SC Erkrath
68 Jesse Allaart   1217 1217 2003 Eindhovense S.V., HMC
69 Christian Hartmann   1047 1047   PST Trier
70 Leo Kravtchin   1026 1026 2002 DSV 1854